Pet Guide/it: Difference between revisions
m
→Evoluzioni
MagicRunes (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (→Evoluzioni) |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| [[File:Petit_STG3.png]] | | [[File:Petit_STG3.png]] | ||
| [[File:Petit_STG4.png]] | | [[File:Petit_STG4.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Black Phoru (Event, not permanent) | |||
| [[File:BlackPhoruKid.png]] | |||
| [[File:BlackPhoruTeen.png]] | |||
| [[File:BlackPhoruMighty.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rudolph Phoru | | Rudolph Phoru | ||
Line 202: | Line 207: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Rudolph_STG1.png]] | | [[File:Rudolph_STG1.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Witch Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Witch Phoru.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_01.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| HAT'S ON Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_02.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| NAVER Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_03.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Phoru_Pet_04.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| New Year Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:NewYearPoru.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Chinajoy Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Chinajoy Phoru.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hot-blooded Gamania Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Chinajoy Phoru.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Newbie.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Uruguay?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru2.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Brazil) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Germany?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru4.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(France?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru5.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Spain) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru6.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru7.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru8.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(?) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru9.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru(Legend) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Goalkeeper_Phoru_Legend.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ancient Phoru | | Ancient Phoru | ||
Line 212: | Line 330: | ||
| [[File:DBABB_STG3.png]] | | [[File:DBABB_STG3.png]] | ||
| [[File:DBABB_STG2.png]] | | [[File:DBABB_STG2.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Ghost Phoru: Darkness | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Ghost_Phoru_Darkness.jpg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ghost Phoru: Flame | | Ghost Phoru: Flame | ||
Line 230: | Line 354: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Ghost_Phoru_Light.jpg]] | | [[File:Ghost_Phoru_Light.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tree Knight | | Tree Knight | ||
Line 242: | Line 360: | ||
| [[File:TreeK_STG3.png]] | | [[File:TreeK_STG3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tree Knight: | | Tree Knight: Spring | ||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Spring1.jpg]] | | [[File:Tree_Knight_Spring1.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Spring2.jpg]] | | [[File:Tree_Knight_Spring2.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Spring3.jpg]] | | [[File:Tree_Knight_Spring3.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tree Knight: | | Tree Knight: Autumn | ||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Autumn1.jpg]] | | [[File:Tree_Knight_Autumn1.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Autumn2.jpg]] | | [[File:Tree_Knight_Autumn2.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Autumn3.jpg]] | | [[File:Tree_Knight_Autumn3.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tree Knight: | | Tree Knight: Winter | ||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Winter1.jpg]] | | [[File:Tree_Knight_Winter1.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Winter2.jpg]] | | [[File:Tree_Knight_Winter2.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Winter3.jpg]] | | [[File:Tree_Knight_Winter3.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tree Knight: Christmas Tree | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 263: | Line 381: | ||
| [[File:Tree_Knight_Christmas_Tree.jpg]] | | [[File:Tree_Knight_Christmas_Tree.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tree Knight: Father Christmas | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 273: | Line 391: | ||
| [[File:Magician_STG2.png]] | | [[File:Magician_STG2.png]] | ||
| [[File:Magician_STG3.png]] | | [[File:Magician_STG3.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Death Reaper | |||
| [[File:DeathreaperKidIcon.png]] | |||
| [[File:DeathreaperTeenIcon.png]] | |||
| [[File:DeathreaperIcon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fairy | |||
| [[File:HalloweenFairyKidIcon.png]] | |||
| [[File:HalloweenFairyTeen.png]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Tanya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:TanyaIcon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rosetta | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:RosettaIcon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Narnea | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Purple.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rael | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:RaelIcon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fairy Queen Eldena | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Queen.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystic: Normal | | Mystic: Normal | ||
Line 279: | Line 432: | ||
| [[File:MystNorm_STG3.png]] | | [[File:MystNorm_STG3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystic: | | Mystic: Yellow | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystYell_STG1.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystYell_STG2.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystYell_STG3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystic: White | | Mystic: White | ||
Line 289: | Line 442: | ||
| [[File:MystWhite_STG3.png]] | | [[File:MystWhite_STG3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystic: | | Mystic: Red | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystRed_STG1.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystRed_STG2.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:MystRed_STG3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatchling: Normal | | Hatchling: Normal | ||
Line 298: | Line 451: | ||
| [[File:Icon_teen.jpg]] | | [[File:Icon_teen.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Icon_adult.jpg]] | | [[File:Icon_adult.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatchling: Light | | Hatchling: Light | ||
Line 318: | Line 466: | ||
| [[File:Hacthling_Fire2.jpg]] | | [[File:Hacthling_Fire2.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Hacthling_Fire3.jpg]] | | [[File:Hacthling_Fire3.jpg]] | ||
|- | |||
| Hatchling: Wild | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Hacthling_Wild3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatchling: Star | | Hatchling: Star | ||
Line 331: | Line 484: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Uniring | | Uniring | ||
| [[File:UniringInfant. | | [[File:UniringInfant.png]] | ||
| [[File:UniringTeen.png]] | | [[File:UniringTeen.png]] | ||
| [[File:UniringAdult.png]] | | [[File:UniringAdult.png]] | ||
Line 356: | Line 509: | ||
| [[File:Kumiho_Stone.jpg]] | | [[File:Kumiho_Stone.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Blue | | Mana Eater | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Mana_Eater_Pet.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Blood Eater | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Blood_Eater_Pet.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Panda Bear - Red | |||
| [[File:Red_Panda1.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Red_Panda2.jpg]] | |||
| [[File:Red_Panda3.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Panda Bear - Blue | |||
| [[File:Blue_Panda1.jpg]] | | [[File:Blue_Panda1.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Blue_Panda2.jpg]] | | [[File:Blue_Panda2.jpg]] | ||
| [[File:Blue_Panda3.jpg]] | | [[File:Blue_Panda3.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Red Panda | | Royal Panda: Red | ||
| [[File: | | | ||
| [[File: | | | ||
| [[File: | | | ||
| [[File:Royal_Panda_Red.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Panda: White | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Royal_Panda_White.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Son Goku | |||
| [[File:Goku1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Goku2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Goku3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hat Monster: Yellow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Hat_Monster_Yellow.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hat Monster: Ebony | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Hat_Monster_Ebony.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
| Reaper - Death | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Death1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Death2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Death3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Reaper - Reverse | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Reverse1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Reverse2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Reaper - Reverse3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Black | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Black1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Black2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Black3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Yellow | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Yellow3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Blue | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Blue1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Blue2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Blue3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Raincoat Cat - Red | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Red1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Red2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Raincoat Cat - Red3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| [[File:CowboyB1.png]] | |||
| [[File:CowboyB2.png]] | |||
| [[File:CowboyB3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| [[File:CowboyA1.png]] | |||
| [[File:CowboyA2.png]] | |||
| [[File:CowboyA3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Arctic Hunter Peng | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:peng1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Snowman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:snowman1.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Berthe Jr. | |||
| [[File:Berthe Jr.1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Berthe Jr.2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Berthe Jr.3.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Bear_White.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Bear_Brown.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tanato | |||
| [[Image:than01.png]] | |||
| [[Image:than02.png]] | |||
| [[Image:than03.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Marionette | |||
| [[File:Marionette1.png]] | |||
| [[File:Marionette2.png]] | |||
| [[File:Marionette3.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |