Plegas's Reflection: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "{{ColorSel|Village|16}}" to "{{ColorSel|Village|17}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| '''???''' - | | '''???''' - An autonomous statue comprised of three segments. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''???:''' | *'''???:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| '''???''' - | | '''???''' - A statue of some frog like creature perched atop a podium. | ||
| | |||
*'''???:''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
| '''???''' - A ceremonial mask and a spear. | |||
| | | | ||
*'''???:''' | *'''???:''' | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| Obstacle=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Obstacle=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
| Obstacle=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
| | |||
|'''Pitfall''' - A gaping hole in the ground, falling down one of these will result in a percent loss in HP. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
|''' | |'''Spike Trap''' - A trap where fires spikes out of the ground. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Gear''' - A large gear which protrude from the background. Jump through the gaps to not get hit. | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| Boss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Boss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Kusharuta''' - Guardian of the temple, a fish person wielding a spear. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''???:''' | *'''???:''' |