ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,769
edits
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "*{{buff|Damage increased.}}" to "*{{buff|'''Damage''' increased.}}") |
m (Text replacement - "==[\s]*?Updates[\s]*?==↵{\| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-(.*?)"" to "==Updates== {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-$1 updates-table"") |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{{ADSquareSkill}} | {{ADSquareSkill}} | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Aisha" | ||
|- | |||
! Class !! Level Required | ! Class !! Level Required | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Aisha" | ||
|- | |||
! rowspan=2 | Mode !! colspan=2 | Damage (Magical) !! colspan=2 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | Duration !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | ! rowspan=2 | Mode !! colspan=2 | Damage (Magical) !! colspan=2 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | Duration !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Cursed Fog !! Cursed Lightning !! Cursed Fog !! Cursed Lightning | ! Cursed Fog !! Cursed Lightning !! Cursed Fog !! Cursed Lightning | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" | '''Normal''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{PvE}}''' || 601% || 577% || rowspan=2 colspan=2 | 6 || rowspan=2 | 3.5 Seconds || rowspan="2" | 200 MP || rowspan="2" | 14 Seconds | | '''{{PvE}}''' || 601% || 577% || rowspan=2 colspan=2 | 6 || rowspan=2 | 3.5 Seconds || rowspan="2" | 200 MP || rowspan="2" | 14 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{PvP}}''' || 220% || 207% | | '''{{PvP}}''' || 220% || 207% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" | '''[Enhanced]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''{{PvE}}''' || 732% || 692% || rowspan=2 colspan=2 | 6 || rowspan=2 | 3.5 Seconds || rowspan="2" | 200 MP || rowspan="2" | 14 Seconds | | '''{{PvE}}''' || 732% || 692% || rowspan=2 colspan=2 | 6 || rowspan=2 | 3.5 Seconds || rowspan="2" | 200 MP || rowspan="2" | 14 Seconds | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | == [[Skill Traits]] == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Aisha" | ||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 | Light Poisonous Cloud !! Empowered Poisonous Cloud | ! colspan=2 | Light Poisonous Cloud !! Empowered Poisonous Cloud | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Attribute Effect !! MP Usage !! Attribute Effect | ! Attribute Effect !! MP Usage !! Attribute Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
== Total Damage == | == Total Damage == | ||
{{:Oz's Power}} | {{:Oz's Power}} | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Aisha" | ||
|- | |||
! rowspan=3 | Mode !! colspan=4 | Base !! colspan=4 | [[Oz's Power]] | ! rowspan=3 | Mode !! colspan=4 | Base !! colspan=4 | [[Oz's Power]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=2 | Average !! colspan=2 | Maximum !! colspan=2 | Average !! colspan=2 | Maximum | ! colspan=2 | Average !! colspan=2 | Maximum !! colspan=2 | Average !! colspan=2 | Maximum | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Normal !! Empowered !! Normal !! Empowered !! Normal !! Empowered !! Normal !! Empowered | ! Normal !! Empowered !! Normal !! Empowered !! Normal !! Empowered !! Normal !! Empowered | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{PvE}} | |||
| {{formatnum:{{#expr: (732+692)*4}}}}% | | {{formatnum:{{#expr: (732+692)*4}}}}% | ||
|| {{formatnum:{{#expr:(732+692)*4*1.2 }}}}% | || {{formatnum:{{#expr:(732+692)*4*1.2 }}}}% | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|| {{formatnum:{{#expr:(732+692)*6*1.2*{{#arrayindex:Oz's Power|0}}}}}}% | || {{formatnum:{{#expr:(732+692)*6*1.2*{{#arrayindex:Oz's Power|0}}}}}}% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{PvP}} | |||
| {{formatnum:{{#expr: (264+249)*4}}}}% | | {{formatnum:{{#expr: (264+249)*4}}}}% | ||
|| {{formatnum:{{#expr:(264+249)*4*1.2 }}}}% | || {{formatnum:{{#expr:(264+249)*4*1.2 }}}}% | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Updates == | ==Updates== | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" class="colortable-Aisha updates-table" | ||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! colspan=2 | Changes | ! colspan=2 | Date !! colspan=2 | Changes | ||
|- | |- | ||
! KR !! NA !! PvE !! PvP | ! KR !! NA !! PvE !! PvP | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | | - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*{{nerf|Damage decreased.}} | *{{nerf|'''Damage''' decreased.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04/27/2017 || 05/10/2017 || align="left" | | | 04/27/2017 || 05/10/2017 || align="left" | |