Power Shot: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage Increase !! Range Increase !! Knock-back Force Increase | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage Increase !! Range Increase !! Knock-back Force Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || colspan="2" | | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || colspan="2" | 6% || 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || colspan="2" | | | align="left" | 2 || colspan="2" | 9% || 225 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 63 || colspan="2" | | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || colspan="2" | 12% || 300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 67 || colspan="2" | | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || colspan="2" | 16% || 375 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || colspan="2" | | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || colspan="2" | 19% || 450 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || colspan="2" | 22% || 525 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || colspan="2" | 25% || 600 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || colspan="2" | % || 675 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 06:48, 10 May 2015
File:WSs3.png | [Passive] Arrows fired have increased range, do more damage, and knock away enemies further. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wind Sneaker | Lv. 20 | 60 | 5 | Nature's Affinity | Level 60 Layer Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage Increase | Range Increase | Knock-back Force Increase |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 6% | 150 | |
2 | 9% | 225 | ||
3 | 63 | 12% | 300 | |
4 | 67 | 16% | 375 | |
5 | 71 | 19% | 450 | |
6 | 75 | 22% | 525 | |
7 | 79 | 25% | 600 | |
8 | 83 | % | 675 |
Updates
- 12/13/2012 KR
- This skill did not apply to X attack on Siege, but was later fixed.
- 07/17/2013 KR
- After Evolution 2 update it once again no longer influences Siege Mode damage.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Damage Increase decreased.
- Range Increase decreased.
- Knock-back Force Increase decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ?? | Power Shooting |
France | Tir violent | Violent shot |