Provoke: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Strike!! Counter Strike!! Enemy Damage <br>Increase !! Ally Damage <br>Increase !! Duration | ! Strike!! Counter Strike!! Enemy Damage <br>Increase !! Ally Damage <br>Increase !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || colspan="2" | 285% || rowspan="17" | 10% || 10% || rowspan="3" | 3 Seconds || rowspan="17" | 30 MP || rowspan="17" | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || colspan="2" | 298% || 12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 38 || | | align="left" | 3 || 38 || colspan="2" | 311% || 14% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 42 || | | align="left" | 4 || 42 || colspan="2" | 323% || 16% || rowspan="5" | 4 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 46 || | | align="left" | 5 || 46 || colspan="2" | 336% || 18% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 50 || | | align="left" | 6 || 50 || colspan="2" | 349% || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 54 || | | align="left" | 7 || 54 || colspan="2" | 362% || 22% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 58 || | | align="left" | 8 || 58 || colspan="2" | 375% || 24% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 62 || | | align="left" | 9 || 62 || colspan="2" | 388% || 26% || rowspan="9" | 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 66 || | | align="left" | 10 || 66 || colspan="2" | 400% || 28% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 70 || | | align="left" | 11 || 70 || colspan="2" | 413% || 30% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 74 || | | align="left" | 12 || 74 || colspan="2" | 426% || 32% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || | | align="left" | 13 || rowspan="5" | ?? || colspan="2" | 439% || 34% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || colspan="2" | 452% || 36% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || colspan="2" | 465% || 38% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || colspan="2" | 477% || 40% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || colspan="2" | 490% || 42% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |