Pruinaum NPCs: Difference between revisions
→Supporting NPCs
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| Rigomor Chief | | Rigomor Chief | ||
| A servant of Aegirp and Rigomor's leader. Taken as a prisoner by Berthe, Winster had recently managed to escape. | | A servant of Aegirp and Rigomor's leader. Taken as a prisoner by Berthe, Winster had recently managed to escape. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HadronHead.png|87px]] | |||
| [[Hadron]] | |||
| White-Ghost Army Soldier | |||
| A member of White-Ghost Army, formerly a subordinate under Deborah's command, he has now sworn his allegiance to Berthe's current reign. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DeborahHead.png|87px]] | |||
| [[Deborah]] | |||
| White-Ghost Army Soldier | |||
| One of the White-Ghost Army's soldiers left stranded in Elrios, now she returns to her homeland. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:AegirpHead.png|87px]] | | [[File:AegirpHead.png|87px]] |