Radiant Flower: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
m (Text replacement - "]] North American Server" to "|16px]] North American Server") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Radiant Flower, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Radiant Flower, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Radiant Flower, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Radiant Flower, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:RFAddItem.png]] | |||
| Fallen Petal | |||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Radiant Flower) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Radiant Flower: Spirit Bracelet''' accessory. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Radiant Flower.png]] | | [[File:IB Trial Cube - Radiant Flower.png]] | ||
| | | Radiant Flower Trial Cube | ||
| | | A cube that contains all Radiant Flower Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Cube - Radiant Flower.png]] | | [[File:IB Cube - Radiant Flower.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Radiant Flower) | | Ice Burner (Radiant Flower) Selective Cube | ||
| An Ice Burner Cube to obtain 5/10 '''Ice Burner (Radiant Flower)''' or '''Ice Burner (Radiant Flower, Laby)''' items. | | An Ice Burner Cube to obtain 5/10 '''Ice Burner (Radiant Flower)''' or '''Ice Burner (Radiant Flower, Laby)''' items. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |