Rakshasa Stance 1: Soul Reaping: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Energy Orb Damage (Magical) !! rowspan="2" | MP Cost !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Energy Orb Damage (Magical) !! colspan="2" | Max Hits !! colspan="2" | Spirit Energy !! rowspan="2" | MP Cost !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
! Throwing !! Pulling | ! Throwing !! Pulling !! Throwing !! Pulling !! Use !! Cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 15 || 605% || 201% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 15 || 605% || 201% || rowspan="24" | 1 || rowspan="24" | 1 || rowspan="24" | -3 || rowspan="24" | +2 || rowspan="24" | 40 MP || rowspan="24" | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 625% || 208% | | align="left" | 2 || 625% || 208% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 16 || 644% || 214% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 19 || 664% || 221% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 22 || 684% || 227% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 25 || 703% || 234% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 28 || 723% || 240% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 31 || 743% || 247% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 34 || 762% || 253% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 37 || 782% || 260% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 40 || 802% || 266% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 43 || 821% || 273% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 46 || 841% || 279% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 49 || 861% || 286% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 52 || 880% || 292% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 55 || 900% || 299% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 58 || 920% || 306% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 61 || 939% || 312% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 64 || 959% || 319% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || 979% || 325% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan="4" | - || 998% || 332% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 1018% || 338% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 1038% || 345% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 1057% || 351% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |