Rapid Fury: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 80 || 673% || 673% | | align="left" | 80 || 673% || 673% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Powerful Rapid Fury !! colspan=3 | Light Rapid Fury | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Cooldown !! MP Usage | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{SkillText|Powerful|150}} || 9 Seconds || - || {{SkillText|Light|80}} || 36 MP | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |