Raven: Difference between revisions
→Active
m (→Taker) |
(→Active) |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STactive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STactive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Step]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Step]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Breaking Fist]] | |||
|} | |} | ||