Resurrection: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Updates
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! class="unsortable" | Dungeon !! class="unsortable" | Resurrection Limit | ! class="unsortable" | Dungeon !! class="unsortable" | Resurrection Limit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[El Tower Defense|El Tower Defense (Normal)]] || align="center" rowspan=7 | 3 | | [[File:11-5Button.png|27px]] [[El Tower Defense|El Tower Defense (Normal)]] || align="center" rowspan=7 | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crimson Tower of Howling Flames|Crimson Tower of Howling Flames (Normal)]] | | [[File:12-5Button.png|27px]] [[Crimson Tower of Howling Flames|Crimson Tower of Howling Flames (Normal)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Never-Ending Darkness|Never-Ending Darkness (Normal)]] | | [[File:12-6Button.png|27px]] [[Never-Ending Darkness|Never-Ending Darkness (Normal)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crimson Cradle of Flames|Crimson Cradle of Flames (Normal)]] | | [[File:12-7Button.png|27px]] [[Crimson Cradle of Flames|Crimson Cradle of Flames (Normal)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heroic Mode]] | | [[File:S-2Button.png|27px]] [[Heroic Mode]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Add's Energy Fusion Theory]] | | [[File:4-YButton.png|27px]] [[Add's Energy Fusion Theory]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dimension of Sinister Intent]] | | [[File:S-5Button.png|27px]] [[Dimension of Sinister Intent]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent|Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent (Hell)]] || align="center" rowspan=7 | 1 | | [[File:14-1 Button.png|27px]] [[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent|Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent (Hell)]] || align="center" rowspan=7 | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elrianode Training Grounds|Elrianode Training Grounds (Hell)]] | | [[File:14-2 Button.png|27px]] [[Elrianode Training Grounds|Elrianode Training Grounds (Hell)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spirit Sanctum|Spirit Sanctum (Hell)]] | | [[File:14-3 Button.png|27px]] [[Spirit Sanctum|Spirit Sanctum (Hell)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Water Dragon's Compass|Water Dragon's Compass (Hell)]] | | [[File:14-4 Button.png|27px]] [[Water Dragon's Compass|Water Dragon's Compass (Hell)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nasod Testing Chamber|Nasod Testing Chamber (Hell)]] | | [[File:14-5 Button.png|27px]] [[Nasod Testing Chamber|Nasod Testing Chamber (Hell)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gate of the Setting Sun|Gate of the Setting Sun (Hell)]] | | [[File:14-6 Button.png|27px]] [[Gate of the Setting Sun|Gate of the Setting Sun (Hell)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anguish of the Wavering Servant|Anguish of the Wavering Servant (Hell)]] | | [[File:14-7 Button.png|27px]] [[Anguish of the Wavering Servant|Anguish of the Wavering Servant (Hell)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Henir's Time and Space/Season 4|Henir's Time and Space]] || align="center | 0 | | [[File:HenirButton.png|27px]] [[Henir's Time and Space/Season 4|Henir's Time and Space]] || align="center | 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- class="rainbow" | |- class="rainbow" | ||
! KR !! NA | ! KR !! NA | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*{{buff|Minimum Resurrection Stones at the start of the day increased from 3 to 10.}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 06/04/2020 || - || align="left" | | | 06/04/2020 || - || align="left" | |