ElEditors, Administrators
70,769
edits
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! Dungeon !! Resurrection Limit | ! Dungeon !! Resurrection Limit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:11-5Button.png|27px]] [[El Tower Defense|El Tower Defense (Normal)]] || align="center" rowspan= | | [[File:11-5Button.png|27px]] [[El Tower Defense|El Tower Defense (Normal)]] || align="center" rowspan=8 | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:12-5Button.png|27px]] [[Crimson Tower of Howling Flames|Crimson Tower of Howling Flames (Normal)]] | | [[File:12-5Button.png|27px]] [[Crimson Tower of Howling Flames|Crimson Tower of Howling Flames (Normal)]] | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| [[File:12-7Button.png|27px]] [[Crimson Cradle of Flames|Crimson Cradle of Flames (Normal)]] | | [[File:12-7Button.png|27px]] [[Crimson Cradle of Flames|Crimson Cradle of Flames (Normal)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:15-5Button.png|27px]] [[The Barbaric White-Ghost Castle]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:15-6Button.png|27px]] [[Altar of Wishes]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:S-5Button.png|27px]] [[Dimension of Sinister Intent]] | | [[File:S-5Button.png|27px]] [[Dimension of Sinister Intent]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:S-2Button.png|27px]] [[Heroic Mode]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:14-1 Button.png|27px]] [[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent|Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent (Hell)]] || align="center" rowspan=7 | 1 | | [[File:14-1 Button.png|27px]] [[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent|Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent (Hell)]] || align="center" rowspan=7 | 1 | ||
Line 72: | Line 76: | ||
| [[Time Tracer]] || [[File:TiTSkill5.png|27px]] [[Seal of Time]] || High | | [[Time Tracer]] || [[File:TiTSkill5.png|27px]] [[Seal of Time]] || High | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wind Sneaker]] || [[File:New Agility.png|27px]] [[Flexible Movement]] || rowspan= | | [[Wind Sneaker]] || [[File:New Agility.png|27px]] [[Flexible Movement]] || rowspan=5 | Normal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nova Imperator]] || [[File:Nova Imperator - Passive 1.png|27px]] [[Last Resort]] | | [[Nova Imperator]] || [[File:Nova Imperator - Passive 1.png|27px]] [[Last Resort]] | ||
Line 79: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bloody Queen]] || [[File:BQ2.png|27px]] [[Blood Mastery]] | | [[Bloody Queen]] || [[File:BQ2.png|27px]] [[Blood Mastery]] | ||
|- | |||
| All || [[File:GSI Infstr.png|27px]] [[Blessed Recovery]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| All || [[File:10-6Title5.png|27x27px]] [[Titles/Elysion|Eclipse]] || rowspan=2 | Low | | All || [[File:10-6Title5.png|27x27px]] [[Titles/Elysion|Eclipse]] || rowspan=2 | Low | ||
|- | |- | ||
| All || [[File:VarnimyrTitle4.png|27x27px]] [[Titles/Varnimyr|Forginay's Fruit]] | | All || [[File:VarnimyrTitle4.png|27x27px]] [[Titles/Varnimyr|Forginay's Fruit]] | ||
|- | |||
| All || [[El Search Party Collection#Synergy Effects|It's Fine Cuz It Hurts]] || ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |