Richter/Skills: Difference between revisions
→Force Change Skill
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LESA2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|LESA2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Zweit · Schneiden (Force)|Zweit · Schneiden]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Zweit · Schneiden (Force)|Zweit · Schneiden]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AmTSA1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Autosuggestion (Force)|Autosuggestion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AmTSA2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AmTSA2.png}} | ||
Line 25: | Line 28: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AmTSA4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AmTSA4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fragarach (Force)|Fragarach]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fragarach (Force)|Fragarach]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ArTTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Zweit · Ritus (Force)|Zweit · Ritus]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ArTTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ArTTrans6.png}} |