Salvatore Ebalon: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
m (Text replacement - "MP Gain (w|W)hen (a|A)ttacked \+" to "MP Recovery Attacked +") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Ebalon) | | Ice Burner (Salvatore Ebalon) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Ebalon''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Ebalon''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Ebalon, Ain) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Ebalon''' set for Ain. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB - Salvatore Ebalon (Laby).png]] | | [[File:IB - Salvatore Ebalon (Laby).png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Ebalon, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Salvatore Ebalon, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Ebalon''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Ebalon''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Salvatore Ebalon, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Salvatore Ebalon, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Salvatore Ebalon (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Salvatore Ebalon, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Salvatore Ebalon, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||