Salvatore Gaia: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| Earth Aura | | Earth Aura | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner during Salvatore Gaia's season. This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Gaia''' set. (South Korea server only) | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner during Salvatore Gaia's season. This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Gaia''' set. (South Korea server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Cube - Salvatore Gaia.png]] | |||
| Salvatore Gaia Set Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Salvatore Gaia Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |