Salvatore Solace: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
m (Text replacement - "Flag-us.png" to "American Flag.png") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Solace, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Salvatore Solace, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Solace''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Solace''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Salvatore Solace (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Solace, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Solace''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Salvatore Solace (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Salvatore Solace (Ain).png]] |