Salvatore Ventus: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Ventus) | | Ice Burner (Salvatore Ventus) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Ventus''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Ventus''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Salvatore Ventus (Lu).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Ventus, Lu) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Ventus''' set for Lu. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Salvatore Ventus (Ciel).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Ventus, Ciel) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Ventus''' set for Ciel. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Salvatore Ventus (Rose).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Ventus, Rose) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Ventus''' set for Rose. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB - Salvatore Ventus (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB - Salvatore Ventus (Ain).png]] |