Salvatore Ventus: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Salvatore Ventus, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Salvatore Ventus, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Salvatore Ventus, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Salvatore Ventus, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 6.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 6 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 6''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Cube - Salvatore Ventus.png]] | | [[File:IB Cube - Salvatore Ventus.png]] |