Sandstorm: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Pandamaare (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <span style="font-weight: bold;">MP</span><br> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <span style="font-weight: bold;">MP</span><br> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''CD''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''CD''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Duration''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 11<br> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 100% physical damage per hit, 20% decrease in Accuracy | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 100% physical damage per hit, 20% decrease in Accuracy | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 200 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 10s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
| rowspan="1" | 120% physical damage per hit, 21% decrease in Accuracy | | rowspan="1" | 120% physical damage per hit, 21% decrease in Accuracy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | ||
Line 44: | Line 45: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | ||
| rowspan="1" | 190% physical damage per hit, 24% decrease in Accuracy | | rowspan="1" | 190% physical damage per hit, 24% decrease in Accuracy | ||
|15s | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | |||
| rowspan="1" | 220% physical damage per hit, 25% decrease in Accuracy | |||
|17s | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Tips and Details== | ==Tips and Details== | ||
* Incredible vertical range makes it the perfect skill for Wyverns. | * Incredible vertical range makes it the perfect skill for Wyverns. | ||
* | * The Debuff is a separate stat from evasion. They first have to go through this debuff, then they will also have to go through the your evasion stat. | ||
{{LKSkills}} | {{LKSkills}} |