Second Revenger/Skills/pt-br: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Second Revenger | Skills
Fujimoto98 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| text-align:center; width="100%";| |- | valign="top" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" |- style="background-color: {{Colo...") |
Fujimoto98 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Ativas Especiais | ! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Ativas Especiais | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rampage/pt-br|Surto]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Capture/pt-br|Captura]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Momentary Break/pt-br|Quebra Momentânea]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rupture/pt-br|Romper]] {{Locked Skill/pt-br|Intermediate}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Soft Whisper/pt-br|Suspiro]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dark Assault/pt-br|Investida Sombria]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 20: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Pitch Black Moon/pt-br|Véu da Lua Sombria]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deep Night's Dance/pt-br|Dança Noturna]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 28: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | | | width="150" align="center" | [[Second Breath/pt-br|Segundo Fôlego]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:24, 18 December 2020
|