Second Revenger/Skills/pt-br: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Fujimoto98 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| text-align:center; width="100%";| |- | valign="top" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" |- style="background-color: {{Colo...") |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Ativas Especiais | ! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Ativas Especiais | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:SeRSkill02.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Slice and Dice/pt-br|Corte Selvagem]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SeRSkill04.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ensnare/pt-br|Capturar]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SeRSkill05.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Instant Opening/pt-br|Divisão Instantanea]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SeRSkill07.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rupture/pt-br|Rompimento]] {{Locked Skill/pt-br|Intermediate}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SeRSkill08.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dark Whisper/pt-br|Sussurro Sombrio]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SeRSkill09.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Ambush/pt-br|Emboscada das Sombras]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 19: | Line 34: | ||
! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Ativas | ! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Ativas | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SeRSkill01.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Obsidian Moon/pt-br|Lua Obscura]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SeRSkill06.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dance of Midnight/pt-br|Dança da Meia-Noite]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 27: | Line 45: | ||
! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Passivas | ! width="300" align="center" colspan=2 | Passivas | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SeRSkill03.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | | | width="150" align="center" | [[Second Breath/pt-br|Segundo Fôlego]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |