Secret Maps: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|Wally's Underground Laboratory|2-x_(Renewal)|Wally's Underground Laboratory|NoNumber=true}} | | {{ddeck|Wally's Underground Laboratory|2-x_(Renewal)|Wally's Underground Laboratory|NoNumber=true}} | ||
| {{ddeck|Dragon Nest: Abyss|3-x_(Renewal)|Dragon Nest: Abyss|NoNumber=true}} | | {{ddeck|Dragon Nest: Abyss|3-x_(Renewal)|Dragon Nest: Abyss|NoNumber=true}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|Transporting Tunnel: Contaminated Area|4-xIcon_KR|Transporting Tunnel:<br>Contaminated Area|NoNumber=true}} | | {{ddeck|Transporting Tunnel: Contaminated Area|4-xIcon_KR|Transporting Tunnel:<br>Contaminated Area|NoNumber=true}} | ||
| {{ddeck| | | {{ddeck|Velder's Hallucination|5-X Icon|Velder's Hallucination|NoNumber=true}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ddeck|Temple of Trials|6-X|Temple of Trials|NoNumber=true}} | |||
| {{ddeck|The Rage of Behemoth|8-X|The Rage of Behemoth|NoNumber=true}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck| | | colspan=2 | {{ddeck|Grand Cavern: The Source of Demonic Energy|9-X|Grand Cavern: The Source of<br>Demonic Energy|NoNumber=true}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |