Shooting Guardian: Difference between revisions
→Passive
(→Skills) |
|||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_RemodelMag.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_RemodelMag.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Remodel Magazine]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Remodel Magazine]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_RemodelRifle.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Remodel Rifle]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_TUSSLETECH.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tussle Technique]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Intermediate Magic Training.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Intermediate Magic Training.PNG]] |