Skill Tree: Blade Master: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Swapping positions of the lvl60 tier skills to reflect NA skill tree.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | |style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | ||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | | Level 60 (5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | |||
| Nivel 65 (10 PH) | |||
|} | |} |