Skill Tree: Deadly Chaser/it: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Protected "Skill Tree: Messaggero della Morte" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#99CCFF;"| | |style="background-color:#99CCFF;"| | ||
| Livello 60 (5 SP) | | Livello 60 (5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Outrageous!.png|link=Outrage Strike/it]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#99CCFF;"| | |||
| Livello 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |