Skill Tree: High Magician/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "link=Basic[_ ]Magic[_ ]Training([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Basic Magical Offense Training$1]]") |
Tyro Scorpio (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill TreeDE|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Aisha | ||
| 15-2=[[File:FireRoad.png|link=Flame Wave/de|Feuerwelle]] | |||
| 15-3=[[File:AishaS30.png|link=Magic Missile/de|Magisches Geschoss]] | |||
| 15-4=[[Image:AishaS1.png|link=Fireball Mastery/de|Verbesserter Feuerball]] | |||
| 25-2=[[File:SoK.png|link=Wisdom Aura/de|Emblem der Weisheit]] | |||
| 30-2=[[File:SI Meteorshower.png|link=Meteor Shower/de|Meteorhagel]] | |||
| | | 30-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=AishaS9.png|link=Blizzard Shower/de|title=Eishagel}} | ||
| 35-2=[[File:AishaS5.png|link=Meditation/de|Meditation]] | |||
| 40-2=[[File:ChainLightning.png|link=Chain Lightning/de|Kettenblitz]] | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||