Skill Tree: Void Princess/id: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | File:ShadowBody.png|link=Shadow Body/id|Shadow Bod...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | ||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | | Level 60 (5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:VP.png|link=Abyss Angkor/id|Abyss Angkor]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:31, 23 September 2014
Shadow Body | Level 35 (4 SP) | ||||
Petite Angkor - Time Bomb | Level 45 (4 SP) | ||||
Shadow Contract | Gravity Ball Investigation | Level 50 (4 SP) | |||
Phantom Breath - Dark Fall | Level 55 (5 SP) | ||||
Energy Discharge | Level 60 (5 SP) | ||||
Abyss Angkor | Level 65 (10 SP) |