Skill Tree: Void Princess/it: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Protected "Skill Tree: Principessa delle Anime" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | ||
| Livello 60 (5 SP) | | Livello 60 (5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:VP.png|link=Angkor Abyss/it]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#EE82EE;"| | |||
| Livello 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:31, 18 May 2014
File:ShadowBody.png | Livello 35 (4 SP) | ||||
File:AishaS15.png | Livello 45 (4 SP) | ||||
File:AishaS11.png | File:Gravity Ball Research.png | Livello 50 (4 SP) | |||
File:SI Phantombreathing.png | Livello 55 (5 SP) | ||||
File:SI Limmanamanage.png | Livello 60 (5 SP) | ||||
File:VP.png | Livello 65 (10 SP) |