Socketing Equipment: Difference between revisions
→Specialization
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 629: | Line 629: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RoseNEW.png|center|link=Rose]] || Increased damage of {{CX}} combos and Over Strike Skills in Over Strike Mode by x%. (Max: -%) || Increased ECP nature regeneration by x%. (Max: -%) | | [[File:RoseNEW.png|center|link=Rose]] || Increased damage of {{CX}} combos and Over Strike Skills in Over Strike Mode by x%. (Max: -%) || Increased ECP nature regeneration by x%. (Max: -%) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:AinNEW.png|center|link=Ain]] || [권능 : 순환모드] 유지 시, 필요한 권능게이지량이 @1% 감소 (Max: 50%) || [권능 : 창조모드] 의 특수 타격 데미지량이 @1% 증가 (Max: 30%) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |