Someone's Lab NPCs: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Lab Accessory Shop | | Lab Accessory Shop | ||
| An Accessory Chest who serves the role of an accessory shop owner. After completing the story quest [[Story/Northern Lanox/Noah Chapter 1|'''???<!-- Noah's 3rd quest -->''']], it will appear in town. | | An Accessory Chest who serves the role of an accessory shop owner. After completing the story quest [[Story/Northern Lanox/Noah Chapter 1|'''???<!-- Noah's 3rd quest -->''']], it will appear in town. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Head - Clamor (Someone's Lab).png|87px]] | |||
| [[Clamor]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NoteHead.png|87px]] | | [[File:NoteHead.png|87px]] |