Soundtrack: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SiE5CDOVCYo '''''li_stage_event_001'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SiE5CDOVCYo '''''li_stage_event_001'''''] | ||
| 11-1 | | 11-1 Hall of El | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OIf7u6slPGU '''''li_stage_event_002'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OIf7u6slPGU '''''li_stage_event_002'''''] | ||
| 11-1 | | 11-1 Hall of El | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cWHxM4msxkc '''''li_stage_event_003'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cWHxM4msxkc '''''li_stage_event_003'''''] | ||
| 11-1 | | 11-1 Hall of El (boss) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iKZdeFUZvmg '''''li_stage_event001'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iKZdeFUZvmg '''''li_stage_event001'''''] | ||
Line 628: | Line 628: | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=217kBiwmymU '''''space_henir'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=217kBiwmymU '''''space_henir'''''] | ||
| Henir's Time and Space Lobby, <font color=blue>Joaquin's Laboratory of Alchemy (boss)</font> | | Henir's Time and Space Lobby, <font color=blue>Joaquin's Laboratory of Alchemy (boss)</font> | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iWG2tdM45eg '''''test'''''] | |||
| <font color=red>Unused</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EV6kWLs_1dU '''''tutorial_add01'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EV6kWLs_1dU '''''tutorial_add01'''''] |