Soundtrack: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Decided to get rid of events and putting them to the no longer used category. Old event now kind of blur with other content. Especially now that he basically have semi-permanent events.) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZJYiJa7NrhA '''''li_dungeon012'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZJYiJa7NrhA '''''li_dungeon012'''''] | ||
| <font color=red>Unused</font> | | <font color=red>Unused</font> | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8gAc7QknHAQ '''''li_festival001'''''] | |||
| Bonfire Site | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OY4oDCHbU-E '''''li_field_elysion001'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OY4oDCHbU-E '''''li_field_elysion001'''''] |