Soundtrack: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 628: | Line 628: | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=217kBiwmymU '''''space_henir'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=217kBiwmymU '''''space_henir'''''] | ||
| Henir's Time and Space Lobby, <font color=blue>Joaquin's Laboratory of Alchemy (boss)</font> | | Henir's Time and Space Lobby, <font color=blue>Joaquin's Laboratory of Alchemy (boss)</font> | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iWG2tdM45eg '''''test'''''] | |||
| <font color=red>Unused</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EV6kWLs_1dU '''''tutorial_add01'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EV6kWLs_1dU '''''tutorial_add01'''''] |