Soundtrack: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fiSNGQHr6XA '''''li_stage_event005'''''] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fiSNGQHr6XA '''''li_stage_event005'''''] | ||
| <font color=blue>Serve as Edel's Butler for a Day!</font> | | <font color=blue>Serve as Edel's Butler for a Day!</font> | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Jafr_R1T2T0 '''''li_stage_event006'''''] | |||
| <font color=red>Unused</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uLzc1ANDMwc '''''li_stage_ranox001'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uLzc1ANDMwc '''''li_stage_ranox001'''''] |