Yama Raja/Skills: Difference between revisions
→Special Active
m (Text replacement - "\[\[Energy[_ ]Bullet[_ ]Reinforce([^]]*)\]\]" to "Spirit Enhancement$1") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:EnergyCannon.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:EnergyCannon.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Blast]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Blast]] {{Locked Skill|Hyper1}}<br>(大叫喚地獄) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ChainField.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ChainField.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | Rakshasa 2: | | width="150" align="center" | [[Rakshasa Stance 2: Energy Burst|Rakshasa Stance 2:<br>Energy Burst]]<br>(連環掌) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Detonation_spear.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | | | width="150" align="center" | [[Ignition Spear]]<br>(氣爆槍) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:EnergyVoid.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Void]] {{Locked Skill|Advanced}}<br>(超眞空掌) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Bulleto.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Rakshasa Stance 4: Soul Escape|Rakshasa Stance 4:<br>Soul Escape]]<br>(脫魂) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HighSpeed.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HighSpeed.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[High Speed]]<br>(快速 | | width="150" align="center" | [[High Speed]]<br>(快速) | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Reflect.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Repel]]<br>(返彈功) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 54: | Line 56: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SelfProtectionFortitude.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Enhancement]]<br>(氣力强化) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:YRPassive4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Howling Wolf]]<br>(狼嚎) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:YRPassive5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:YRPassive5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Gate]]<br>(地獄招来) | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Gate]]<br>(地獄招来) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:YRPassive3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Resurrection]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}}<br>(迴光返照) | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |