Socketing Equipment: Difference between revisions
→Refined Magic Stones
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
| Sockets your weapon with 12% Awakening Time. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | | Sockets your weapon with 12% Awakening Time. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Refined Maximize Magic Stone''' | | '''Refined Maximize Magic Stone (C+)''' | ||
| Sockets your | | Sockets your weapon with 6% Maximize. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100005296.png]] | | rowspan="7" | [[File:HQ Shop Item 100005296.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Refined | | '''Refined Maximize Magic Stone (B)''' | ||
| Sockets your | | Sockets your weapon with 7% Maximize. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Refined Specialization B Magic Stone''' | | '''Refined Maximize Magic Stone (B+)''' | ||
| Sockets your | | Sockets your weapon with 8% Maximize. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100005310.png]] | |- | ||
| '''Refined Maximize Magic Stone (A)''' | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 9% Maximize. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Refined Maximize Magic Stone (A+)''' | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 10% Maximize. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Refined Maximize Magic Stone (S)''' | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 11% Maximize. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Refined Maximize Magic Stone (S+)''' | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 12% Maximize. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Refined Specialization A Magic Stone (C+)''' | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 6% Specialization A. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
| rowspan="7" | [[File:HQ Shop Item 100005303.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Refined Specialization A Magic Stone (B)''' | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 7% Specialization A. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Refined Specialization A Magic Stone (B+)''' | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 8% Specialization A. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Refined Specialization A Magic Stone (A)''' | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 9% Specialization A. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Refined Specialization A Magic Stone (A+)''' | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 10% Specialization A. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Refined Specialization A Magic Stone (S)''' | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 11% Specialization A. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Refined Specialization A Magic Stone (S+)''' | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 12% Specialization A. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Refined Specialization B Magic Stone (C+)''' | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 6% Specialization B. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
| rowspan="7" | [[File:HQ Shop Item 100005310.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Refined Specialization B Magic Stone (B)''' | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 7% Specialization B. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Refined Specialization B Magic Stone (B+)''' | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 8% Specialization B. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Refined Specialization B Magic Stone (A)''' | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 9% Specialization B. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Refined Specialization B Magic Stone (A+)''' | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 10% Specialization B. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Refined Specialization B Magic Stone (S)''' | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 11% Specialization B. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Refined Specialization B Magic Stone (S+)''' | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 12% Specialization B. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||