Legend Equipment: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [[File:15-6.png|link=Altar of Invocation]]<br>[[Altar of Invocation]] || [[File:Soul_Trace_Weapons.gif]] [[Vestige of Soul - Weapon of Requiem|{{ItemName|Vestige of Soul - Weapon of Requiem|Legend}}]]<br>[[File:BDrop15-6.png]] [[Soul Crown|{{ItemName|Soul Crown|Legend}}]] | | [[File:15-6.png|link=Altar of Invocation]]<br>[[Altar of Invocation]] || [[File:Soul_Trace_Weapons.gif]] [[Vestige of Soul - Weapon of Requiem|{{ItemName|Vestige of Soul - Weapon of Requiem|Legend}}]]<br>[[File:BDrop15-6.png]] [[Soul Crown|{{ItemName|Soul Crown|Legend}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:19-4.png|link=Birth of Origin]]<br>[[Birth of Origin]] || [[File:19-4Weapons.gif]] [[Submergence of Abyss - Phantom Weapon |{{ItemName|Submergence of Abyss - Phantom Weapon|Legend}}]] | | [[File:19-1.png|link=Sunken Holy Ground]]<br>[[Sunken Holy Ground]] || [[File:19-1Acc.png]] [[Abyssal Incense|{{ItemName|Abyssal Incense|Legend}}]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:19-2.png|link=Blooming Mineral Field]]<br>[[Blooming Mineral Field]] || rowspan=2 | [[File:19-2&3Acc.png]] [[Swirling Phantasma|{{ItemName|Swirling Phantasma|Legend}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:19-3.png|link=Nightmare's Crib]]<br>[[Nightmare's Crib]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:19-4.png|link=Birth of Origin]]<br>[[Birth of Origin]] || [[File:19-4Weapons.gif]] [[Submergence of Abyss - Phantom Weapon |{{ItemName|Submergence of Abyss - Phantom Weapon|Legend}}]]<br>[[File:19-4Acc.png]] [[Phantom Crest|{{ItemName|Phantom Crest|Legend}}]] | |||
|} | |} | ||