Spirit Enhancement: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 76 || 40% || 22% | | align="left" | 10 || 76 || 40% || 22% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 80 || 44% || 24% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 16:54, 22 January 2015
[Passive] Increase the damage and size of Ara's energy bullets. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yama Raja | Lv. 20 | 45 | 4 | Rakshasa Stance 2 : Energy Burst |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage Increase | Size Increase |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 45 | 4% | 4% |
2 | 8% | 6% | |
3 | 48 | 12% | 8% |
4 | 52 | 16% | 10% |
5 | 56 | 20% | 12% |
6 | 60 | 24% | 14% |
7 | 64 | 28% | 16% |
8 | 68 | 32% | 18% |
9 | 72 | 36% | 20% |
10 | 76 | 40% | 22% |
11 | 80 | 44% | 24% |
Updates
- 11/07/2013 KR
- Damage increased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 기탄 강화 | Energy Bullet Reinforce |
South Korea (literal Chinese name) | 氣彈强化 | ??? |