Statistics: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Pet Attack Power Increase''' || || N/A | | '''Pet Attack Power Increase''' || || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| '''Stage 1 Master Skill Damage Increase''' || Increases the amount of damage dealt when activing [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 1 Master Skills]]. || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''Stage 2 Master Skill Damage Increase''' || Increases the amount of damage dealt when activing [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 2 Master Skills]]. || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''Stage 3 Master Skill Damage Increase''' || Increases the amount of damage dealt when activing [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 3 Master Skills]]. || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''Stage 4 Master Skill Damage Increase''' || Increases the amount of damage dealt when activing [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 4 Master Skills]]. || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Passive Skill Damage Increase''' || Increases the amount of damage dealt when activing [[:Category:Passive Skills|Passive Skills]]. || N/A | | '''Passive Skill Damage Increase''' || Increases the amount of damage dealt when activing [[:Category:Passive Skills|Passive Skills]]. || N/A | ||
Line 134: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Encourage Duration Increase''' || Increases the duration for [[Pet Guide|Encourage Skills]]. || N/A | | '''Encourage Duration Increase''' || Increases the duration for [[Pet Guide|Encourage Skills]]. || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| '''Stage 1 Master Skill Cooldown Decrease''' || Decreases the cooldown time for [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 1 Master Skills]]. || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''Stage 2 Master Skill Cooldown Decrease''' || Decreases the cooldown time for [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 2 Master Skills]]. || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''Stage 3 Master Skill Cooldown Decrease''' || Decreases the cooldown time for [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 3 Master Skills]]. || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''Stage 4 Master Skill Cooldown Decrease''' || Decreases the cooldown time for [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 4 Master Skills]]. || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Encourage Cooldown Decrease''' || Decreases the cooldown time for [[Pet Guide|Encourage Skills]]. || N/A | | '''Encourage Cooldown Decrease''' || Decreases the cooldown time for [[Pet Guide|Encourage Skills]]. || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Recovery Item Cooldown Decrease''' || Decreases the cooldown time of consumable recovery items. || N/A | | '''Recovery Item Cooldown Decrease''' || Decreases the cooldown time of consumable recovery items. || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| '''Stage 1 Master Skill Size Increase''' || Increases the skill size for [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 1 Master Skills]]. || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''Stage 2 Master Skill Size Increase''' || Increases the skill size for [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 2 Master Skills]]. || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''Stage 3 Master Skill Size Increase''' || Increases the skill size for [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 3 Master Skills]]. || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| '''Stage 4 Master Skill Size Increase''' || Increases the skill size for [[:Category:Master Skills|Stage 4 Master Skills]]. || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Character MP Recovery when Pet Skill Used''' || || N/A | | '''Character MP Recovery when Pet Skill Used''' || || N/A | ||
Line 186: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Expedition Mission Success Rate Increase''' || Increases the chances of a successful expedition mission. || N/A | | '''Expedition Mission Success Rate Increase''' || Increases the chances of a successful expedition mission. || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| '''Master Artifact EXP Increase''' || Determines the rate in which you gain Master Artifact EXP. By default the stat is 0%, which mean you are gaining EXP at the server's default rate. It can be increased in order to speed up the leveling process. || N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |