ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,769
edits
m (Text replacement - "Gates of Darkness" to "Gate of Darkness") |
(→Causes) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [Enhanced] [[Fox Fire]] || 4 seconds | | [Enhanced] [[Fox Fire]] || 4 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Install - Zero Kelvin Generator]] || 5 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Killing Blow (2) [[Install - Zero Kelvin Generator]] || 6.5 seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pampero Booster]] || 2 seconds per hit | | [[Pampero Booster]] || 2 seconds per hit |