Status Effects/Freeze: Difference between revisions
→Causes: Added Comet Crusader's Master Class skills
(→Causes: Removed Killing Blow (2) Zero Kelvin from the list) |
(→Causes: Added Comet Crusader's Master Class skills) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Killing Blow (1) [[Ruthless Spear]] || 4.5 seconds | | Killing Blow (1) [[Ruthless Spear]] || 4.5 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mountain Blast/Stage 1|Mountain Blast (Stage 1)]] || 3 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mountain Blast/Stage 2|Mountain Blast (Stage 2)]] || 4 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mountain Blast/Stage 3|Mountain Blast (Stage 3)]]/[[Mountain Blast/Stage 4|(Stage 4)]] || 5 seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | |