Status Effects/Wound: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cut Tendon]] || 5 seconds | | [[Cut Tendon]] || 5 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Charged Bolt]] || 5 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| Enhanced [[Lightweight Mine]] || 2 seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dritt · Erosion]] || 5 seconds | | [[Dritt · Erosion]] || 5 seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||