Stoic Thresholds: Difference between revisions
Undo revision 139464 by Kajin (talk)
m (Reverted edits by IceSoulMOG (talk) to last revision by Rokujou) |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[1-3]] || Ancient Phoru || 25 Hits || || | | [[1-3]] || Ancient Phoru || 25 Hits || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2-1]] || Ent || | | [[2-1]] || Ent || 25 Hits || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[2-2]] || | | rowspan=2 | [[2-2]] || Giant Phoru || 20 Hits || 1 Second || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bat King || 25 Hits || 2 Seconds || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2-3]] || Nasod Banthus || | | [[2-3]] || Nasod Banthus || 20 Hits || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2-4]] || William Phoru || 25 Hits || || | | [[2-4]] || William Phoru || 25 Hits || || | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[2-5]] || Vergnert || 20 Hits || || | | rowspan=2 | [[2-5]] || Vergnert || 20 Hits || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wally No. 8 || 30 Hits || || | | Wally No. 8 || 30 Hits || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[3-1]] || Scorpion King || 20 Hits || | | rowspan=4 | [[2-x]] || Royal Guardian || 10 Hits || || | ||
|- | |||
| Royal Big Brother || 10 Hits || || | |||
|- | |||
| Infected Rat || 20 Hits || || | |||
|- | |||
| Wally No. 7 || 25 Hits || || Instead of a normal reaction when reaching the Stoic Threshold, Wally No. 7 will instead use ''Thrust'', ''Smash'', ''Homing Missile'' or ''Laser!''. | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[3-1]] || Scorpion King || 20 Hits || 2 Seconds|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lizardman Warrior || 30 Hits || || | | Lizardman Warrior || 30 Hits || || | ||
Line 54: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wally No. 9 || 30 Hits || || | | Wally No. 9 || 30 Hits || || | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=6 | [[3-x]] || Saurus Guardian || 18 Hits || || | |||
|- | |||
| Saurus General || 30 Hits || || | |||
|- | |||
| Lizardman General || 30 Hits || || | |||
|- | |||
| Captain Vescoo || 30 Hits || || | |||
|- | |||
| Kayak the Shadow Shaman || 25 Hits || || | |||
|- | |||
| Kayak the Shadow Shaman (Clone) || 20 Hits || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[4-1]] || Raven || || || | | [[4-1]] || Raven || || || | ||
Line 59: | Line 79: | ||
| [[4-2]] || Corrupt Nasod Driller || || || | | [[4-2]] || Corrupt Nasod Driller || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[4-3]] || Sonic Bat || || || | | [[4-3]] || Sonic Bat || 20 Hits|| 8 Seconds || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[4-4]], [[4-6]] || Ignis || || || | | rowspan=2 | [[4-4]], [[4-6]] || Ignis || || || | ||
Line 66: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[4-5]], [[4-6]] || Crow Rider || 40 Hits || || | | [[4-5]], [[4-6]] || Crow Rider || 40 Hits || || | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | [[4-x]] || Infected Nasod Excavator || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Infected Nasod Driller || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Infected Wally No.9 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Infected Nasod Scorpion King || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[X-1]] || Dullahan || || || | | [[X-1]] || Dullahan || || || | ||
Line 75: | Line 103: | ||
| [[5-4]] || Crazy Puppet || || || Crazy Puppet does possess a Stoic Threshold but any targets that are near him will not be knocked away. | | [[5-4]] || Crazy Puppet || || || Crazy Puppet does possess a Stoic Threshold but any targets that are near him will not be knocked away. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[5-5]] || Spriggan || | | [[5-5]] || Spriggan || || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[5-x]] || Joaquin's Hallucination || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[6-1]], [[6-7]] || Shadow Stinger || 30 Hits || || | | [[6-1]], [[6-7]] || Shadow Stinger || 30 Hits || || | ||
Line 91: | Line 121: | ||
| [[6-6]] || Avalanche || || || Avalanche does possess a Stoic Threshold but any targets that are near him will not be knocked away. | | [[6-6]] || Avalanche || || || Avalanche does possess a Stoic Threshold but any targets that are near him will not be knocked away. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[6-7]] || Ran || 20 Hits || 10 Seconds || | | rowspan=2 | [[6-7]] || Fallen Red Knight || 25 Hits || 4 Seconds || | ||
|- | |||
| Ran || 20 Hits || 10 Seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=7 | [[6-x]] || Cold-hearted Brutal Walker || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Cold-hearted Brutal Stinger || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Cold-hearted Brutal Charger || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Cold-hearted Brutal Defender || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Cold-hearted Brutal Trickster || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Cold-hearted Brutal Bobosse || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Cold-hearted Ancient Magmanta || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[7-1]] || Waldo || 50 Hits || 5 Seconds || | | [[7-1]] || Waldo || 50 Hits || 5 Seconds || |