Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| '''trinityACE''' | | '''trinityACE''' | ||
| Use "trinityACE Title" item from the trinityACE Fan Package from the [[Item Mall]]. | | Use "trinityACE Title" item from the trinityACE Fan Package from the [[Item Mall]]. | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4 | Critical +3%<br>Attack Speed+ 3%<br>EXP Received +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:MEGA CAKE Title.png]] | | align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:MEGA CAKE Title.png]] | ||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
| '''MAZE''' | | '''MAZE''' | ||
| Use "MAZE Title" item from the MAZE Fan Package from the [[Item Mall]]. | | Use "MAZE Title" item from the MAZE Fan Package from the [[Item Mall]]. | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:Title - ALTER CROWN.png]] | |||
| '''ALTER CROWN''' | |||
| Use "ALTER CROWN Title" item from the ALTER CROWN Fan Package from the [[Item Mall]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:REBOOT Title.png]] | | align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:REBOOT Title.png]] |