Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE 100690.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:TITLE 100690.png]] | ||
| '''Thoughtful Peace Maker''' (30 Days) | | '''Thoughtful Peace Maker''' (30 Days) | ||
| Obtained during the 2016 Harmony Festival Event. | | Obtained during the 2016 Spring Harmony Festival Event. | ||
| Physical Attack +5%<br>Magical Attack +5%<br>[[:Category:Active Skills|Active Skill]] Damage +5%<br>[[:Category:Special Active Skills|Special Active Skill]] Damage +5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:2016HarmonySummer.png]] | |||
| '''??''' (15 Days) | |||
| Obtained during the 2016 Summer Harmony Festival Event. | |||
| Physical Attack +5%<br>Magical Attack +5%<br>[[:Category:Active Skills|Active Skill]] Damage +5%<br>[[:Category:Special Active Skills|Special Active Skill]] Damage +5% | | Physical Attack +5%<br>Magical Attack +5%<br>[[:Category:Active Skills|Active Skill]] Damage +5%<br>[[:Category:Special Active Skills|Special Active Skill]] Damage +5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 226: | Line 231: | ||
| Use the item "Lord of Time and Space" | | Use the item "Lord of Time and Space" | ||
| Maximize +3%<br>Additional Damage +3%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +6%<br>12% chance of casting '''''Space Explosion''''' when attacking | | Maximize +3%<br>Additional Damage +3%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +6%<br>12% chance of casting '''''Space Explosion''''' when attacking | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:85Secret.png]] | |||
| '''??''' | |||
| 7/30 days title obtained during release of [[9-X]] | |||
| Physical Attack +5%'''<font color=red> (Secret Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Attack +5%'''<font color=red> (Secret Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Attack Speed +5%'''<font color=red> (Secret Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Movement Speed +5%'''<font color=red> (Secret Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Jump Speed Speed +5%'''<font color=red> (Secret Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Critical Hit Rate +5%'''<font color=red> (Secret Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Maximize +5%'''<font color=red> (Secret Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Recovery Item Effectiveness +20%'''<font color=red> (Secret Dungeon)</font>'''<br>EXP received +10%'''<font color=red> (Secret Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Item Drop Rate +10%'''<font color=red> (Secret Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:TrinityForceTitle.png|center]] | | align="center" | [[Image:TrinityForceTitle.png|center]] |