Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
| Physical Attack +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Attack +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>5% chance of Race! Go! buff when attacking (Heart effect follows the character movement. Attack Speed +10%, Movement Speed +10%, Jump Speed +10%, Duration: 10 seconds) '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | | Physical Attack +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Attack +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>5% chance of Race! Go! buff when attacking (Heart effect follows the character movement. Attack Speed +10%, Movement Speed +10%, Jump Speed +10%, Duration: 10 seconds) '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image: | | align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:StPatricksTitle.png]] | ||
| '''St. Patrick's Day''' | | '''St. Patrick's Day''' | ||
| Use the item "St. Patrick's Day" during the 2017 St. Patrick's Day event. | | Use the item "St. Patrick's Day" during the 2017 St. Patrick's Day event. | ||
| Physical Attack +7%<br>Magical Attack +7%<br>Physical Defense +7%<br>Magical Defense +7%<br>Critical +7%<br>Additional Damage +7%<br>Reduced Damage +7% | | Physical Attack +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Attack +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Physical Defense +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Defense +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Critical +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Maximize +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Additional Damage +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Reduced Damage +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:PanesHelpTitle.png]] | |||
| '''Pane's Assistance''' | |||
| Use the item "Pane's Assistance" during the [[S-5|Dimension of Sinister Intent]] release event. | |||
| Movement Speed +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Attack Speed +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>5% chance of gaining 50 MP when attacking (10 second cooldown) '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>3% chance of activating Super Armor for 2 seconds when attacked (Reduced Damage +30%) '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>3% chance of gaining 5% HP when attacking '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|} | |} |