Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "S-5|" to "Dimension of Sinister Intent|") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
| Use the item "Pane's Assistance" during the [[Dimension of Sinister Intent|Dimension of Sinister Intent]] release event. | | Use the item "Pane's Assistance" during the [[Dimension of Sinister Intent|Dimension of Sinister Intent]] release event. | ||
| Movement Speed +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Attack Speed +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>5% chance of gaining 50 MP when attacking (10 second cooldown) '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>3% chance of activating Super Armor for 2 seconds when attacked (Reduced Damage +30%) '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>3% chance of gaining 5% HP when attacking '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | | Movement Speed +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Attack Speed +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>5% chance of gaining 50 MP when attacking (10 second cooldown) '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>3% chance of activating Super Armor for 2 seconds when attacked (Reduced Damage +30%) '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>3% chance of gaining 5% HP when attacking '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:ReturningLegend.png]] | |||
| '''Returning Legend''' | |||
| Use "Returning Legend (15 Days) Title" item from the Returning Adventurer Attendance System. | |||
| Physical Attack +5% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Attack +5% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>EXP Received +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>ED Received +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|} | |} |