Titles/Sander: Difference between revisions
updated august titles reform (stand alone, complete explosives and king of destruction)
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(updated august titles reform (stand alone, complete explosives and king of destruction)) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| Action Speed 2%<br>Evasion 2%<br>1% chance to create a [[:File:Speed_Aura.png|'''''Speed Aura''''']] (Increase Attack Speed 5%, Stackable up to 3 Times) when attacking (Not Overlapped) | | Action Speed 2%<br>Evasion 2%<br>1% chance to create a [[:File:Speed_Aura.png|'''''Speed Aura''''']] (Increase Attack Speed 5%, Stackable up to 3 Times) when attacking (Not Overlapped) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" colspan="2"| [[File:Title 630.png]] | ||
| '''Complete Explosives''' | | '''Complete Explosives''' | ||
| Kill 100 Rash Fogta Trock ([[7-3]]) | | rowspan=2 | Kill 100 Rash Fogta Trock ([[7-3]]) | ||
| Kill 100 Rash Fogta Trock | | rowspan=2 | Kill 100 Rash Fogta Trock | ||
| Critical Hit Rate 1%<br>Additional Damage 1%<br>Fire Resistance +100<br>2% chance to summon [[:File:Summon_Rash_Fogta_Trock.png|'''''Rash Fogta Trock''''']] when attacking | | Critical Hit Rate 1%<br>Additional Damage 1%<br>Fire Resistance +100<br>2% chance to summon [[:File:Summon_Rash_Fogta_Trock.png|'''''Rash Fogta Trock''''']] when attacking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Complete Explosives<br>(KR Version)''' | ||
| Critical Hit Rate 1%<br>Additional Damage 1%<br>Fire Resistance +100<br>4% chance to summon [[:File:Summon_Rash_Fogta_Trock.png|'''''Rash Fogta Trock''''']] when attacking | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" colspan="2"| [[File:Title 640.png]] | |||
| '''Stand Alone''' | | '''Stand Alone''' | ||
| Solo Clear each '''Sander''' Dungeon Very Hard 10 times. | | rowspan=2 | Solo Clear each '''Sander''' Dungeon Very Hard 10 times. | ||
| Clear each '''Sander''' Dungeon and achieved all the following: | | rowspan=2 | Clear each '''Sander''' Dungeon and achieved all the following: | ||
*Take 30 hit or less each dungeon | *Take 30 hit or less each dungeon | ||
| Movement Speed 8%<br>Evasion 5% | | Movement Speed 8%<br>Evasion 5% | ||
|- | |||
| '''Stand Alone<br>(KR Version)''' | |||
| Movement Speed 8%<br>Evasion 5%<br>Damage increased by 1.5 times to enemies in down state (Dungeon) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Title 650.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Title 650.png]] | ||
Line 142: | Line 148: | ||
| Physical Attack +75<br>Magical Attack +75<br>Additional Damage +1%<br>Critical Hit Rate +1%<br>Attack Speed +1% | | Physical Attack +75<br>Magical Attack +75<br>Additional Damage +1%<br>Critical Hit Rate +1%<br>Attack Speed +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE 730.png]] | ||
| '''King of Destruction''' | | '''King of Destruction''' | ||
| Achieve Lv 65<br>Obtain Complete Explosives Title<br>Dismantle 300 Items | | rowspan="2"| Achieve Lv 65<br>Obtain Complete Explosives Title<br>Dismantle 300 Items | ||
| Kill 100 Bomberlord and 500 Bomber in [[7-6]] on any difficulty | | Kill 100 Bomberlord and 500 Bomber in [[7-6]] on any difficulty | ||
| 1% chance of summoning [[:File:Summoning_Bomber.png|'''''Bomber''''']] when attacking<br>2% chance of [[:File:Fireworks.png|'''''Fireworks''''']] when attacking<br>Burning Effect +2% (if you use burning) | | rowspan="2"| 1% chance of summoning [[:File:Summoning_Bomber.png|'''''Bomber''''']] when attacking<br>2% chance of [[:File:Fireworks.png|'''''Fireworks''''']] when attacking<br>Burning Effect +2% (if you use burning) | ||
|- | |||
| '''King of Destruction<br>(KR Version)''' | |||
| Kill 50 Bomberlord and 50 Bomber in [[7-6]] on any difficulty | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE 740.png]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE 740.png]] |