Upgrading Equipment: Difference between revisions
→Items required to upgrade
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| Required to upgrade weapons that are level 61-70.<br> | | Required to upgrade weapons that are level 61-70.<br> | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 130082.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 130082.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Weapon Enhancement Stone Lv.7''' | |||
| Required to upgrade weapons that are level 71-80.<br> | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 130083.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Blessed Weapon Enhancement Stone''' | | '''Blessed Weapon Enhancement Stone''' | ||
Line 226: | Line 230: | ||
| Required to upgrade armor that are level 61-70.<br> | | Required to upgrade armor that are level 61-70.<br> | ||
| [[ File:HQ Shop Item 130091.png ]] | | [[ File:HQ Shop Item 130091.png ]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Armor Enhancement Stone Lv.7''' | |||
| Required to upgrade armor that are level 71-80.<br> | |||
| [[ File:HQ Shop Item 130092.png ]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Blessed Armor Enhancement Stone''' | | '''Blessed Armor Enhancement Stone''' |