Upgrading Equipment: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
→ED Cost
(→Trivia) |
ChokorRock (talk | contribs) m (→ED Cost) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| style="color:{{ColorSel|ItemRarity|Unique}}" colspan=2 class="textfloat" | '''Unique''' || 50% of the resale price | | style="color:{{ColorSel|ItemRarity|Unique}}" colspan=2 class="textfloat" | '''Unique''' || 50% of the resale price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:{{ColorSel|ItemRarity|Legend}}" rowspan= | | style="color:{{ColorSel|ItemRarity|Legend}}" rowspan=5 class="textfloat" | '''Legend''' || Perkisas: Weapon of Greed || 37,800 ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eltrion MK2: Nasod Weapon || 38,100 ED | | Eltrion MK2: Nasod Weapon || 38,100 ED | ||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| Reawakened One's Weapon || 0 ED | | Reawakened One's Weapon || 0 ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apocalypse Type - Void Weapon || 36,300 ED | | Apocalypse Type - Void Weapon || rowspan=2 | 36,300 ED | ||
|- | |||
| Flames of Judgement - Demonic Weapon | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 278: | Line 280: | ||
| '''Blessed Fluorite Ore''' | | '''Blessed Fluorite Ore''' | ||
| Item required to upgrade any armor and weapon with Protected Enhancement.<br>(Applicable to equipment at enhancement levels +4 ~ +10) | | Item required to upgrade any armor and weapon with Protected Enhancement.<br>(Applicable to equipment at enhancement levels +4 ~ +10) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Armor Blessed Fluorite Ore.png]] | |||
| '''Blessed Fluorite Ore (Armor Only)''' | |||
| Item required to upgrade any armor with Protected Enhancement.<br>(Applicable to equipment at enhancement levels +4 ~ +10) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Blessed Fluorite Crystal.png]] | | [[File:Blessed Fluorite Crystal.png]] | ||
Line 431: | Line 437: | ||
| '''Fluorite Ore Lv.8'''<br>(플루오르 스톤 Lv.8) | | '''Fluorite Ore Lv.8'''<br>(플루오르 스톤 Lv.8) | ||
| Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level 81-90.<br> | | Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level 81-90.<br> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 206810.png]] | |||
| '''Fluorite Ore Lv.9'''<br>(플루오르 스톤 Lv.9) | |||
| Protects equipment from resets or degrades that are level 91-99.<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 161174.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 161174.png]] | ||
Line 476: | Line 486: | ||
| '''Blessed Restoration Scroll Lv.8'''<br>(축복받은 복원의 주문서 Lv.8) | | '''Blessed Restoration Scroll Lv.8'''<br>(축복받은 복원의 주문서 Lv.8) | ||
| Repairs broken equipment that are level 81-90.<br> | | Repairs broken equipment that are level 81-90.<br> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 206960.png]] | |||
| '''Blessed Restoration Scroll Lv.9'''<br>(축복받은 복원의 주문서 Lv.9) | |||
| Repairs broken equipment that are level 91-99.<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 161175.png]] | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 161175.png]] | ||
| '''Moonlight Restoration Scroll'''<br>(달빛 복원의 주문서) | | '''Moonlight Restoration Scroll'''<br>(달빛 복원의 주문서) | ||
| Repairs broken equipment that are level 1-85.<br> | | Repairs broken equipment that are level 1-85.<br> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 100005934.png]] | |||
| '''Reawakened One's Blessed Restoration Scroll'''<br>(다시 각성한자의 축복받은 복원의 주문서) | |||
| Item required to restore any broken armor and weapon.<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||